Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes 3 a
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26011065
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 12
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $397,500.00
- Price sqft: $178.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016041
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 9
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001971
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 4
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2235
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 9
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11169340
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 7 A
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $292,900.00
- Price sqft: $167.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11022478
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 2
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11149849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 6 A
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $272,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1394
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26017882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,999
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26004301
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 6 A
- Provided by: Madison Allied LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $248,500.00
- Price sqft: $179.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11163865
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 3 A
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Lindhaven Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice