Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deer Crossing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019142
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Townhome
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11165274
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Townhome
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2287
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11158375
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Deerfield Crossing
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2308
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020965
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Townhome
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2287
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26003199
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Deerfield Crossing
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26012039
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Deerfield Crossing
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $563,888
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2308
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008498
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Townhome
- Price: $4,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,990
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11153301
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Deerfield Crossing
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,750.00
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10552512
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Deerfield Crossing 183 33
- Building: Deerfield Crossing 183 33
- Provided by: Engage 100 Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1