Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deer Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 178 5th Court Se, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Deerfield Beac
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Eagle Realty West Coast Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully upgraded and barely lived in, this stunning home at 178 SE 5th Ct offers modern comfort in a prime Deerfield Beach location. Featuring high end finishes throughout, the property feels like new,
Details for 168 5th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11156171
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Deerfield Beac
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse is ideally situated just 8 minutes from the beach and 15 minutes from Boca Town Center Mall and other popular attractions. Finished in 2022, this mod
Details for 9209 Deer Park Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853993
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Deer Park Cottages believes that your next chapter should be simpler, sunnier and surrounded by a sense of community. Nestled in Homosassa Deer Park is a 55+ community designed with comfort and livabi
Details for 9376 Deer Park Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 853992
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of beautiful Homosassa is Deer Park Cottages. Deer Park Cottages believes that your next chapter should be simpler and surrounded by a sense of community. Enjoy this beautiful com
Details for 9129 Deer Park Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 545
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2670
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 838640
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine 55 + home unoccupied since construction. No More Lawn Care Enjoy Your Freedom! Live an easy life and travel anytime without worrying about yard work. Welcoming community known for its well k
Details for 9344 Deer Park Drive, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2363
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 853990
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
At Deer Park Cottages the developer believes that your next chapter should be simpler and surrounded by a great sense of community. This 55+ plus community was designed with comfort and livability in
Details for 148 5th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10556754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Deerfield
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Valenzuela Real Estate Gro
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular townhouse in Deerfield Beach, 3 Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms, spacious, bright, and move in ready. Enjoy the tranquility of your home while being just steps from beaches, mall and shops. Space