Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Villas 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11609 Lake Drive 14 Garden, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2457
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024093
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Delray Dunes Garden Villas Con
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Lifestyle! Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club and this tastefully renovated 3 bedroom 2.5 bath Gardon Villa. Thoughtfully designed with a spacious and open split floorplan, this residence feat
Details for 13 Fairway  , Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158487
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Delray Dunes Fairway Villas Co
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the prestigious, guard gated Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club, 13 Fairway Drive offers serene South Florida living with a rare pond view framed by mature trees and
Details for 5266 Fairway Woods Drive 4012, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11159392
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Boca Delray Conds On
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, turnkey villa in the desirable Villas of Boca Delray Golf & Country Club, where no detail has been overlooked. This rarely available unit offers major upgrades, in
Details for 5308 Fairway Woods Drive 4712, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11160083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Boca Delray Condo
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Club living without equity or club membership fees. Unbelievable value! Professionally designed stunning corner villa with 2 bedroom plus den with 2 baths and 1 1/2 car garage. Open concept l
Details for 13647 Whippet Way W, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2037
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003493
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 4
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated, move in ready home in the desirable Delray Villas Community.Featuring a bright open floor plan with large format porcelain tile flooring and abundant natural light. The renovated
Details for 13861 Packard Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11147709
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 4
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL lakefront home with recent NEW roof and full IMPACT windows. The updated OPEN kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and bi level island flows into a living room with 2
Details for 6277 Overland Place, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11168897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 4
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and remodeled villa adjacent to an oversized lot. Updated features include tile and laminate flooring throughout. Oversized kitchen island with quartz countertops,
Details for 14243 El Clavel Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161303
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath waterfront masterpiece in sought after Delray Villas. Move right in and just enjoy the quiet life. New roof in 2025 and newer ac. Light and bright with plenty of enter
Details for 6217 Stanley Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,906.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,906
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 1798
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 5
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*rare model, single family home, vaulted ceilings in living room & kitchen, 2 bedroom + an extra open den/office/flex space, and 2 full baths, screened back large patio and screened front entrance. Ne
Details for 13891 Packard Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26018089
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 4
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the active Florida lifestyle in Delray Villas, a vibrant 55+ community featuring pickleball, tennis, an updated clubhouse, fitness center, clubs, top tier entertainment, & a full social calendar