Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dixie Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $281,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1619
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11157523
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
Land
- Price: $239,999.00
- Previous Price: $249,999
- Last Price Change: 12/20/25
- Days On Market: 302
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10515588
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Dixie Heights Gardens
- Provided by: Trust Realty USA, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26005757
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Dixie Gardens
- Elementary School: Oakridge
- Provided by: Venture Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,090.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,290
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26002502
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Dixie Gardens
- Elementary School: Oakridge
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015614
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Dixie Gardens Unit 3 Sec 2
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26023487
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Dixie Gardens
- Elementary School: Oakridge
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1