Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1845 Eagle Trace Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6782
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010467
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located behind the guarded gates of Eagle Trace & set on one of its most picturesque streets lined with impressive estates & mature trees, this beautiful golf course residence offers an exceptional li
Details for 1589 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace / Eagle Landing
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this 5BR/4BA Turnberry model, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot along the 18th hole of Eagle Trace golf course. Enjoy breathtaking sunset views from you
Details for 6140 55th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4705
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11158023
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Phase 2 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Mediterranean style home in a gated Vero Beach community offering 3,599 sq ft of move in ready living space. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features a desirable primary suite on
Details for 5665 61st Place, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26002745
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace
  5. Provided by: Houwzer LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing an updated Vero Beach Tuscany beauty complete with a courtyard!! Ideally located near shopping centers, golf courses, minutes from the beach and restaurants. This slice of paradise just c
Details for 1509 121st Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10556111
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace/eagle Landing
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Eagle Trace gated golf community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers stunning golf course views and an exceptional lifestyle. Perfectly positi
Details for 6168 56th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3829
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11159491
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located within the desirable gated community of Eagle Trace, this two story lakefront home offers an ideal layout and modern updates. The downstairs master suite provides everyday ease, complemented b
Details for 6124 57th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2447
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11149015
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: ''''''eagle Trace Sub (pbi 17
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the desirable Eagle Trace community of North Vero Beach, this stunning 3 bed, 3 bath concrete block home offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. The interior features beautiful wo
Details for 12342 10th Drive D-9, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1845
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10545670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Eagle Trace
  5. Building: Steeplechase Eagle Trace
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This is it, move right in! This well maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home features brand new flooring in both bedrooms and a fresh painted interior. Steeplechase at eagle trace offers exceptional value in a