Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eagles Landing
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $930.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11137527
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eagles Landing Of P B Polo And
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Browning Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $840.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 25
- Bldg sqft: 3390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11166723
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eagles Landing Of P B Polo And
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $683.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11155282
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eagles Landing Of P B Polo And
- Provided by: Browning Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $783.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11150619
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eagles Landing Of P B Polo And
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Browning Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $472.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11103058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eagles Landing Of P B Polo And
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10548760
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eagles Landing Palm Bch P
- Provided by: PGutman, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3323
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11149876
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eagles Landing Of P B Polo & C
- Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $512.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Previous Price: $25,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10551364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eagles Landing Of P B Pol
- Provided by: PGutman, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5724
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012314
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Eagles Landing Of P B Polo And
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice