Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewater Golf Villas 5 A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 205, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,993
  4. Last Price Change: 11/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1863
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 766860
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater Golf Villa #205, one of just four executive style golf villas in iconic Edgewater Beach Resort. End unit in a low density building close to the entrance, heated pool, club facilit
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1204, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1137
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 788099
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas Iii A
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas Iii A
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the most beautiful Villa in Edgewater Resort! Offered completely turn key, this stunning unit has been fully renovated and equipped with all the most luxurious finishes. It has been meticul
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 121, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1330
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 785173
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime short term rental at Edgewater Beach Resort Golf Villas. This 2BR / 2.5BA condo offers an ideal layout for vacation guests, featuring two private bedrooms and two bathrooms upstairs, perfect for
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1410, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 786661
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 3a
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 3a
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom condo and FREE GOLF for life... It simply doesn't get any better than this!!! Are you someone that enjoys the finer things in life? Someone who loves unbelievable sunsets, peaceful and seren
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 2715, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 560
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 764324
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 6 B
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 6 B
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover one of Panama City Beach's most desirable gated Beach resortsthis exceptional 2nd floor Tennis Villa in the exclusive Edgewater Resort. Nestled in a vibrant beach, tennis, and golf community,
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1008, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $331,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 776691
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas Iv
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas Iv
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, updated, and fully furnished, this 2BR/2BA second floor villa in Edgewater Beach Resort is built for buyers who care about guest appeal, operational ease, and long term value. With 1,254 sq f
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 206, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1863
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Other
  16. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 783797
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated coastal living in this beautifully renovated penthouse at Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort, one of Panama City Beach's most iconic resort communities. This impressive residence featur
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 905, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Seawall
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 788582
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas Ii B
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas Ii B
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
If you are looking the full resort experience, complete with a world class beach, golf, tennis, and dining, Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort is the choice in Panama City Beach. And, if you want to enjoy
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 616, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 788797
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas Ii A
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas Ii A
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: PCB Life Real Estate Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Edgewater Villa Buyers, Look No Further! Welcome to Serenity on the Course with Peek a Boo Gulf Views. Upgrades Galore within this Golf Villa overlooking Hole #1 on Edgewater's private 9 hole Course
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1502, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1137
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 788822
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 3b
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 3b
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater Golf Villa 1502, located in the iconic Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort in Panama City Beach, Florida. This desirable ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers serene views ov