Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewater Golf Villas V b
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 2111, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 789256
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas V C
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas V C
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Golf Villa in the highly sought after Villa Village at the iconic Edgewater Beach Resort. Unit 2111 offers peaceful second floor living wit
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1005, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 780750
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 4b
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 4b
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
VA Approved AND nice price! Villa 1005 at Edgewater Beach Resort is offered turnkey and can be used as a short term vacation rental. You have found a well maintained second home in a low rise 2 story
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1412, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 777743
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 6 B
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 6 B
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CostaBella Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, Highly desirable resort community. This spectacular end unit condo offers an all inclusive experience. Secure gated entrance with 24/7 security on site, Gulf front restaurant, mult
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1808, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Other
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 787917
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 5 A
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 5 A
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater Golf Villas #1808 in beautiful Panama City Beach! This well maintained 2 bed / 2 bath condo has 1254 sqft of living space. It's located on the 2nd floor overlooking the pond & wat
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 2110, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Other
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 780882
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas V C
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: The Premier Property Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Panama City Beach living at Edgewater Beach Resort's Golf Villa 2110 a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa overlooking the tranquil pond. Step inside to a light and air
Details for 520 Richard Jackson 1714 Boulevard 1714, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 853
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 773615
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas V A
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas V A
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS VERY MOTIVATED!! BRING ALL OFFERS!! LOCATION!! LOCATION!! LOCATION!!! This beautiful Villa is located in a highly desirable Resort Community. Edgewater Beach Resort is on the Golf Course
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 1607, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 853
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 784265
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas Iii
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas Iii
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Set on the second floor and shaded by a sweeping magnolia, this fully furnished one bedroom villa offers a calm coastal rhythm, open golf course views, and a thoughtful layout designed for easy living
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 411, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 853
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 788941
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas 1
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Bastion Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 411 at Edgewater Resort in beautiful Panama City Beach! This recently renovated condo offers comfort, convenience, and coastal living just minutes from the white sand beaches and emera
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 2203, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $208,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 853
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Other
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 785968
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas V C
  5. Building: Edgewater Golf Villas V C
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie SRB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo at 520 N Richard Jackson Blvd Unit 2203, Panama City Beach, FL, offers the perfect blend of relaxation and resort style living in a gated community with 24 hour s
Details for 520 Richard Jackson Boulevard 2002, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 853
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 789647
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Golf Villas V B
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Overstreet Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on the stunning Gulf Coast! This charming one bedroom, two bathroom condo offers 853 square feet of coastal living at its finest. Whether you're looking for a persona