Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewater Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Ridgewood Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
  4. Days On Market: 286
  5. Acreage: 6.47 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210748
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Large highway frontage property with over 1,143 ft on US Hwy 1 (S Ridgewood Ave). Rapidly growth location across from busy Publix anchored plaza. High traffic count. New sidewalks along frontage. High
Details for 2771 Ridgewood Avenue S, Edgewater, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 424
  3. Acreage: 2.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210740
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Large highway frontage property with over 345 ft on US Hwy 1 (S Ridgewood Ave). Zoning Commercial B 3. Rapidly growth location across from busy Publix anchored plaza. High traffic count. New sidewalks
Details for 2751 Ridgewood Avenue S, Edgewater, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 4.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210666
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Large cleared highway frontage property with over 700 ft on US Hwy 1 (S Ridgewood Ave). Rapidly growth location across from busy Publix anchored plaza. High traffic count. New sidewalks along frontag
Details for 721 Navigators Way, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2215
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1223702
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered at $359,000 a rare riverside opportunity in Edgewater Landing. This oversized 2 bedroom home offers sweeping, up close views of the Intracoastal and incredible potential for the buyer r
Details for 632 Portside Lane, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2268
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1222223
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in this spacious 1,820 sq. ft. manufactured home, tucked away in a quiet cul de sac within a vibrant 55+ gated community offering 24 hour security and endless resort
Details for 633 Starboard Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2261
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1223135
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Edgewater Landing over 55 community. Move right into this 3 Brm, 2 Bath home with oversized garage & circular driveway. It even comes with a golf cart! Perfect for entertaining or family gatherin
Details for 412 Schooner Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2568
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1224447
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Open concept living and a full size garage come together in this well designed home. A welcoming front living room overlooks the cul de sac, and the open layout fills the home with natural light. The
Details for 606 Mooring Lane, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1989
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1220792
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered at $245,000 this well cared for 3 bedroom home in Edgewater Landing is clean, neat, fully furnished, and truly move in ready, offering immediate comfort with room to make it your own. Maj
Details for 217 Schooner Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1876
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1224030
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida living awaits in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile air conditioned sunroom (flex space) and best of all, you own the land! Large living room with dining room and eat in kitchen are
Details for 202 Schooner Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2302
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1226085
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Landing
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
55 plus! Spacious 2/2, nice big yard. NO LOT RENT! This intercoastal Waterway community, has fishing dock, boat launch, observation deck & dock. Storage for RV, or & Boat if space is available. Be