Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewater Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5747 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26007582
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This nearly new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse offers exceptional natural light and the highest level of builder upgrades throughout. A one car garage with epoxy coated flooring adds both dura
Details for 5696 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013851
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths, energy efficient townhome in Stuart's gated Edgewater Pointe. This all concrete block construction home features an open concept layout, spacious kitchen, and a versatile
Details for 5739 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26022496
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTLEY BEAUTIFUL! Newly built in 2024, this charming 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Ba, 1CG home with spacious loft offers an inviting, open concept design perfect for relaxing and entertaining! Featuring premium
Details for 5728 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024098
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe Willoughby T
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning end unit lakefront townhome in Edgewater Pointe, a gated, pet friendly community! This 3BR/2.5BA home with a 2 car garage offers a bright open layout with spacious living and
Details for 5719 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11133801
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
EDGEWATER POINTE BEAUTIFUL 3BDRM+LOFT/2.5BA/1CG TWO LEVEL TOWNHOME is furnished/turnkey and available for 6 month term or annual lease starting February 1, 2026! Open style floorplan w/ tile floorin