Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estancia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6641 Giralda Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8146
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11141839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iii Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary boca raton masterpiece with private 82 foot olympic like heated saltwater pool and spa and impressive decorative stone courtyard with waterfall features throughout. A tiki hut lounge area
Details for 7691 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $753.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained for 38 years, this exceptional 4BR/2.5BA single story lakefront home sits on one of Boca Raton's most private, breathtaking lots in gated Estancia Wes
Details for 7571 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4379
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this fully reimagined 5 bed, 4 bath estate with office and Florida room, set within the gated community of Estancia West. Every inch has been meticulously renovated with e
Details for 20952 Delagado Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10543710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia 04 Via Verde
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Guard Gated Single Story Home on Peaceful Cul de Sac. Discover comfortable living in this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home within an exclusive guard gated community. Beautiful wood and tile fl
Details for 3281 Estancia Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2648
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11159847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estancia
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the delray beach border is the boutique waterfront community of estancia. This gorgeous townhome has been redesigned and updated throughout. The home boasts impact glass and s brand ne
Details for 813 Estancia Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $884,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2612
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11161121
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estancia At Boynton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Estancia, a boutique waterfront community of just 30 townhomes, offering exceptional privacy, security, and lifestyle. This three story residence features 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms
Details for 824 Virginia Garden Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11145806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estancia At Boynton Beach
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Inside the exclusive, gated, waterfront community of Estancia is this spacious, southern facing, 3 story end unit townhome on the Intracoastal Canal. The well designed floor plan features 3 bedrooms &
Details for 7243 Encina Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3434
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011505
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ii Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom single family home located in the highly desirable gated community of Estancia West. This home features a spacious layout, a 2 car garage, and a private pool overlooki
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3066
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26002653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estancia At Boynton Beach
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL. AVAILABLE NOW. Inside the exclusive, gated, waterfront community of Estancia is this spacious, southern facing, 3 story end unit townhome on the Intracoastal Canal. The well designed fl