Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1491 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8,813.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 23259
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11140358
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Manana Estates 2
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary, generational estate set on extremely rare 4+/ acres with 230' of direct ocean frontage. With gorgeous ocean views from all primary rooms the home has a natural flowing layout that grac
Details for 1980 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $200,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 1.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11060793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
TROPHY PROPERTY ON BILLIONAIRES ROW. THE ONLY AVAILABLE VACANT PARCEL STRETCHING FROM INTRACOASTAL TO OCEAN with high elevation. on the island of Palm Beach. An unparalleled opportunity to build on t
Details for 1620 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $59,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5,884.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10111
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11135078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Oceanfront Estate on Billionaires Row This pristine Mediterranean home features private beach access, commanding ocean views, and 10,000+/ spacious square feet. The interior and exterior s
Details for 16745 Stratford Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $38,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  7. Bldg sqft: 34353
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020653
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Landmark Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind double gates in prestigious Landmark Estates and sitting on just under 2.5 acres, this newly constructed ultra luxury estate by RCR Homes offers 24,000 sq ft under air, a 20 car garage, and
Details for 124 Cocoanut Row, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $37,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,663.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 206
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8042
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11133517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Primavera Estates (lake Front)
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A prestigious in town opportunity on Palm Beach Island, this new construction estate is perfectly positioned on the corner of Barton Avenue and Cocoanut Row. The home is designed by New York's Worksho
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $25,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,007.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12455
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10534737
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Duhe Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunset
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 355
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional real estate opportunity at 2419 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483. This expansive vacant land is primed for development, with plans underway for a community of 46 townhom
Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this prime 4.3 acre development site on N Federal Hwy in Delray Beachone of South Florida's most sought after and fast growing markets. With approved plans for 47 luxury townho
Details for 0 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Land
  1. Price: $22,480,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11125799
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unmatched opportunity for developers and investors! This expansive parcel of land offers entitlements to build up to 562 multifamily units in one of Central Florida's most dynamic growth corridors. S
Details for 100 Harbor Way, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,648.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $23,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 12682
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11077605
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: North Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding 200 feet of pristine Intracoastal waterfront on Jupiter Island, this exceptional estate offers rare privacy, direct water access, and sweeping views. Designed for the avid boater, it featur