Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evergrene
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1062 Vintner Boulevard, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,447,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3408
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11158306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Stunning Lakefront Pool Home Featuring 4 Beds/3.5 Baths, with a Separate Courtyard Guest Suite. Newly Renovated & Reconfigured Chef's Kitchen Includes; Top Notch Stainless Steel Applia
Details for 2020 Graden Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26013791
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
"Rare Find'' Prime Cul De Sac Location, Fully Renovated 5 Bed/3.5 Bath Family Size Pool Home with Separate Courtyard Guest Suite. Stunning Pool & Lake Views Accent the Large Fenced In Backyard. Modern
Details for 957 Mill Creek Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3642
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11163457
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 2
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3BR/3BA single family home in the gated community of Evergrene, located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Bright and airy with high ceilings, a gourmet kitchen, screened patio, and lush lands
Details for 26 Stoney Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3027
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11169622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 7
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Mirasol Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS. Interior designed, 3 bedroom courtyard home set on the coveted Stoney Green in gated community. Prepare to be wowed by this TURNKEY, newly landscaped and painted home where every in
Details for 834 Madison Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3532
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 8
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Evergrene community! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom plus home office residence offers a bright and airy open floor plan, enhanced by an
Details for 520 Tomahawk Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016154
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd Pl 4
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (PB)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity with stunning views of the lake in the sought after community of Evergrene, 520 Tomahawk Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and picturesque surroundings. This
Details for 631 Moondancer Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $877,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 4
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hurry, Don't miss this perfect Florida home in the highly desirable Evergrene community situated on a tucked away Evergrene upland preserve And on a cul sac. Very Private and very quiet. Morning
Details for 627 Castle Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $805,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2511
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11161913
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic, Fully Renovated, Sun Filled 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath Home with an Extended Patio & Fenced In Backyard. Open Modern Kitchen Includes; Top Notch Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Counters, Monochro
Details for 974 Mill Creek Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26020656
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 2
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A breathtaking tropical oasis, this beautiful single level home in Evergrene is located in of the most desirable street, Mill Creek. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a den (optional 3rd bedroom), i
Details for 82 Stoney Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3507
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 7
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within an award winning Palm Beach Gardens community, 82 Stoney offers refined living with impressive scale and timeless appeal. This two story residence features 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms,