Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1603 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2256
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 850641
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegantly renovated residence in Fairmount Village at Meadowcrest, showcasing picturesque views of the community park and tranquil lake. This exception
Details for 1504 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 853710
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Straight out of a magazine on Coastal Style, this gorgeous villa presents like a model home! Extremely popular floor plan in the charming Fairmont Village of Meadowcrest, this one captures your heart
Details for 1672 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2039
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853944
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This Popular Fairmont Village MEADOWCREST, w/a vibrant array of amenities!! Two BR Two Bath Villa has an extended Great Room layout that is light & bright! CB construction, vaulted ceilings, neutral w
Details for 2700 135th Street 31, North Miami, FL 33181
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10552196
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Fairmont House Inc Co Op
  5. Elementary School: North Miami
  6. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  7. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Cozy 1 bed 1 bath residence located in a beautifully maintained garden style complex directly on the Intracoastal Waterway. Perfectly positioned in North Miami just east of Biscayne Boulevard, this
Details for 1690 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2037
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 849093
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Fairmont village in fabulous meadowcrest... Gently used 2 bedroom 2 bath villa with nice lanai, & double garage. Eat in kitchen with newer appliances, inside laundry closet with awesome washer & dryer
Details for 1581 Endicott Point, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 854384
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Pretty little lady on the most coveted street, in the most popular village, in one of the most sought after communities in Citrus Co.! The villa is light & bright & presents beautifully. Immaculate &
Details for 1602 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 851850
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Meadowcrest Fairmont Village
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED VILLA WITH FLORIDA ROOM! This immaculate move in ready villa in the sought after award winning community of Meadowcrest is located in Crystal River, a USA Today destination awa
Details for 661 29th Terrace Room 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1644
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairmont
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished Room for rent located in a lovely single family home. This comfortable space offers access to several shared common areas including a well maintained bathroom, modern kitchen, cozy living