Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5911
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Fairways The
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $792.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11150140
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: First Fairway Cond Ii
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $695.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26010389
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
- Building: First Fairway Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4465
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530772
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: The Fairways, Weston Hills
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
Townhome
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11042420
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11139600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
- Building: First Fairway Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3348
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Fairway Point Condo
- Building: Fairway Point Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5835
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11166034
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015364
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Fairways Of Delray
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Petty Capital Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice