Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fernwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 702 Warren Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3129
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood Creek
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THE RIVER HOUSE. A special home on the river is just minutes to the ocean. Enjoy snook fishing from your own dock, wrap around deck, 2.5 car garage, 1/3 acre lot, cul de sac location, spe
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue Sfh With A, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2328
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11165208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood In
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home ''with a rented detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bat
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bldg sqft: 2328
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26006657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home ''with a detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom,
Details for 5509 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26025187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home ideally located near US1 and just minutes from the beaches . This unique property also features two detached 1 bed, 1 bath guest houses each with its own
Details for 736 Rockland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11154605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a truly special multifamily property offering timeless character and exceptional versatility. This unique setup includes two separate residences a 4 bedroom, 2 bath main home plus a detached
Details for 736 Rockland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1520
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26005861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 711 Fernwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1458
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11161504
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood In
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a perfect started home. Centrally located in the center of Palm Beach County, within 5 to 10 minutes drive to the beach, downtown West Palm Beach, Palm Beach Shops, Farmers Market, with dinnin
Details for 5815 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: R11123735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 bath single family house on a large corner lot in a tree lined peaceful neighborhood. NEW ROOF INSTALLED APRIL 2025 W/10 YEAR WARRANTY. Fresh Sherwin Williams painted both interior and ext
Details for 727 Fernwood Drive S, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11143671
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Rental in West Palm Beach. Month to month. Lovely private home and an added bonus Efficiency Casita for your out town guest. Newley renovated 3 bedroom 3 full baths. Main house is 2 bedrooms
Details for 8775 Park Boulevard 412, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1194
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024187
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Fernwoods Condo No 1
  5. Building: Fernwoods Condo No 1
  6. Elementary School: Charles R. Hadley
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bathroom apartment in the heart of Miami. Very conveniently located near Miami Int Airport, FIU and much more. Sorry, association does not allow pets. Unit comes with