Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 903 28th Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3867
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in Boynton Beach, offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and exceptional value. Ideal for both homeowners and investors, this property is situated
Details for 911 27th Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2792
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury living at its finest with this completely renovated home in the heart of Boynton Beach. No detail has been overlooked in the transformation of this home, where modern amenities blend
Details for 2861 9th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2180
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26005586
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: True Floridian Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the sought after Chapel Hill neighborhood has been meticulously updated for total peace of mind. Upgrades Include: New Roof, Impact Windows, and Gutter
Details for 8619 26th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26009464
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills South
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity located in the heart of Coral Springs, this Forest Hills gem sits on an oversized nearly~15,000 sq ft cul de sac lot w tranquil canal views. 4BR/2BA home features a wide open floor pl
Details for 1560 Roy Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012651
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1560 Roy Drive, a stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,541 square feet of turnkey living space in a quiet, family friendly West Palm Beach neighborhood. Step inside to
Details for 2755 84th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2610
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26011079
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Tropical Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice size home in Forest Hills, with updated kitchen and baths, LED lighting, paver driveway, entrance and backyard. This is home has a 4 bedroom, 2 bath, plus an office and a large pool! Very open is
Details for 1865 Chatham Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11130174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Village 4
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled open concept home in move in condition. It's the biggest house in this neighborhood with over 2200 LSF. New roof 12/24 and new AC system 6/23. Large windows and 2 sets of sliding
Details for 8753 27th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2754
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023148
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills South
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Southern Select Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8753 NW 27th Street, a rare opportunity in the heart of desirable Coral Springs. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage sits on a canal lot and offers incredible pote
Details for 8952 25th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $595,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 218
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10530601
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills West 74 38 B
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning single family residence featuring an open concept layout filled with natural light. Completely and tastefully remodeled with a sleek modern style, this home showcases elegant p
Details for 26250 Blackjack Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,018
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1678
  10. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2256654
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering a 3 percent (16,350 dollars) credit to buyers. Brand New Roof 02/2026, New Electrical Panels inside and outside 2026. New Water Heater 2026. Welcome home to this charming three bedroo