Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1214 4th Lane 1214, Homestead, FL 33034
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10545514
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33034
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Villas
  5. Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
CLOSING CREDITS OFFERED. Motivated Seller. This beautiful new home features a full bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor, perfect for guests or in law accommodations. Located near shopping, din
Details for 5975 Forest Hill Boulevard 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11130324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Corner Unit in Forest Hill Villas Garden! Discover comfort and convenience in this bright ground floor condo featuring tile floors throughout, an updated kitchen, and in
Details for 5937 Forest Hill Boulevard 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1026
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11145941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!!! SELLER WILL PAY 2 MONTHS CONDO FEES! Beautiful 2/2 Condo with Newer floors throughout, Newer A/C, Full size Washer and Dryer inside unit. Covered Patio, Community Pool & Tennis Co
Details for 493 Forestview Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11169527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Forestview Villas
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
55+ community, Fully furnished villa retreat in the City of Atlantis Available April 1 through December 31, 2026. Discover the perfect blend of serenity & convenience in this beautifully furnished v
Details for 5961 Forest Hill Boulevard 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11144590
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1st floor condo. This end unit is sought after because of the extra *Bonus* room perfect for a den/playroom/home office. Updated Eat in
Details for 8811 28th Drive 1-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018535
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Villas Condo Apts
  5. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculate and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse in a charming Coral Springs community! This beautifully maintained rental features spacious bedrooms upstairs with a full bath, while a conve
Details for 2933 89 Terrace 6-4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10532545
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Forest Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated townhome with a shared 2 car garage. Newer flooring including ceramic tile throughout with full sized washer and dryer in the unit...walking distance to Forest Hills Elementary and 2