Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fountains Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11142624
- County: Indian River
- City: Indian River Shores
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: ''''''fountains Condo, The''''
- Building: ''''''fountains Condo, The''''''
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1693
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007662
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3b
- Building: Fountains South Condo 3b
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1563
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022922
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Jacaranda Condo I
- Building: Fountains Of Jacaranda Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,500
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11083773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
- Building: Fountains South Condo 2
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1757
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11140097
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3c
- Building: Fountains South Condo 3c
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1757
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 3a
- Building: Fountains South Condo 3a
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $327,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015758
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
- Building: Fountains South Condo 2
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004451
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains South Condo 2
- Building: Fountains South Condo 2
- Provided by: Next Home Coast 2 Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice