Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like French Quarter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1608 Shaker Circle Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $347,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1577
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11166269
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this two story townhome located in the heart of Wellington. This warm and inviting home has a spacious main level and two masters on the second level. This residence faces the sunset and
Details for 1600 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1622
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26016063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter 03
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront townhome in the heart of Wellington, located in the highly sought after French Quarter community. This updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a private, fenced, oversized
Details for 1586 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1622
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11169236
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath townhome with serene water views from every bedroom in the heart of Wellington! Located in an A+ school district and minutes from shopping, the Village of Wellington's Aquatic
Details for 12126 Regal Court E, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1577
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter 2
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated and ideally located in the heart of Wellington this charming townhouse offers both style and convenience. The 1st floor features a spacious living room, dining area, and a well app
Details for 11976 Shakerwood Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1577
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020501
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Vicki L. Wilson Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home ideally located directly across from the Recreation Center & Aquatic Complex, and just minutes from The Mall at Wellington Green, shopping, dining, and top rated A s
Details for 428 70th Avenue 140, Plantation, FL 33317
Condominium
  1. Price: $238,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10552669
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter
  5. Building: French Quarter
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this 2 bed/2 bath unit on first floor in Plantation. Situated in beautiful area close to parks, highways, restaurants, shopping. Unit is ready for move in with gorgeous wood look tile and fresh
Details for 1586 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1622
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11169237
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for annual furnished rental for $3,500 and unfurnished for $3,000. Charming 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhome with Beautiful Water Views in the Heart of Wellington! This inviting townhome offers peac
Details for 1520 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1622
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11127601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Available June 21. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse available for annual or seasonal lease in a top rated school district. Located in a quiet, family friendly community, this home offers an ope
Details for 1604 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1622
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26026327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LOVELY 3 BEDROOMS 2 1/2 BATH TOWNHOUSE IN A QUIET RES NEIGHBORHOOD CLOSE TO WELLINGTON GREEN MALL. BEST DEAL IN TOWN. HURRY, WILL GO FAST
Details for 1606 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1577
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005012
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a home with genuine soul at 1606 Shaker Circle, where striking architectural details meet a functional, light filled layout. The main level is anchored by a dramatic great room featuring expo