Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1630 Ocean Boulevard 812, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014267
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the hottest places to live in South Florida Pompano Beach! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the best of coastal living with breathtaking ocean views (and th
Details for 1630 Ocean Boulevard 215, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo ideally located in desirable Pompano Beach. Just steps from the ocean and adjacent to the future Armani/Casa development currently under construction this residen
Details for 5460 Eagle Lake Drive 72b, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $437,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1285
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006780
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Gardens 3
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome offers exceptional style and comfort and is truly a must see. The property features generous outdoor living space, including a spacious patio
Details for 5489 Eagle Lake Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $418,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1276
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26004513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome offers a bright and airy open floor plan, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen features elegant custom cabi
Details for 5513 Eagle Lake Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1285
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26013034
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Gardens 3
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story townhome offering comfort, style, and low maintenance living. This home features hurricane impact sliding glass doors throughout, providing both peace of m
Details for 5662 Golden Eagle Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1285
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007748
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Gardens 1
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story townhome in the highly sought after Westwood Gardens community! Featuring an open concept floor plan, vaulted ceilings, split bedr
Details for 9960 Pineapple Tree Drive 109, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021151
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West
  5. Building: Bent Tree Gardens West
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to residence 109 at the all age community of Bent Tree West in Boynton Beach. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor residence is designed for those who appreciate elevat
Details for 9960 Pineapple Tree Drive 107, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West
  5. Building: Bent Tree Gardens West
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tastefully remodeled and ready for the new owner, this 2 BR 2 BA first floor condo features a full size Washer/Dryer. Located in the all age gated community of Bent Tree Gardens West in the heart of
Details for 9965 Pineapple Tree Drive 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
  5. Building: Bent Tree Gardens West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Home Master Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in a desirable gated community in boynton beach. This move in ready home features elegant tile flooring, crown molding, a
Details for 1630 Ocean Boulevard 314, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008254
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct Ocean and Pool View... Spacious Bright Corner 2 bed 2 Bath Unit....Beautiful Tile Floors...Remodeled Baths ... Great heated Pool...Beautiful Beach with private beach access. DESIGNATED CARPORT