Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gardens Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $463.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157707
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11127479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11165998
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $798,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11162730
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021316
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135548
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Landmark At The Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26018122
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Newth Gardens Condo
- Building: Newth Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Anchor Realty Group Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11165469
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3424
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11154972
- County: Osceola
- City: St. Cloud
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Palm Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11129381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice