Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Bldg sqft: 8154
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Building: Glenwood Subdivision
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin
Details for 4551 26th  , Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024619
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a picturesque lakefront homesite a gorgeous large modern family home located in the heart of Boca Raton ,rare combination of water views, moderndesign, and refined finishes that define today's
Details for 11500-11506 43rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 3831
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
11500 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs Exceptional 4 unit investment opportunity in a prime neighborhood. This fully renovated quadplex features four beautifully redone units with modern finishes, updated k
Details for 930 90th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5694
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11124450
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Glendale Acres (a Of E)
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
4.6 Acre Estate Compound Welcoming Family, Guests, and Even 4.5 Horses! Welcome to a property that feels less like a house and more like a legacy. Custom built entirely from 100 year old reclaimed Chi
Details for 4501 10th Street, Miami, FL 33134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3357
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26004115
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33134
  4. Subdivision: Glen Gables
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this beautiful two story single family pool home, on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Little Gables area, offering a welcoming layout, featuring formal living and dinin
Details for 13382 Lakepointe Circle, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,298,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26012906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Country Glen
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Infiniti Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 full bath home with a spacious layout designed for comfortable everyday living and multi generational flexibility. This well kept residence features bright formal and casual liv
Details for 12041 2nd Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3791
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000135
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: West Glen
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The hidden gem and majestically situated home in a quiet neighborhood of West Glenn!!!This meticulously updated and remodeled, modern home perfectly fits contemporary elegance providing a luxurious li
Details for 10321 116th Avenue, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3106
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551593
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Glen Cove Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: William Lehman
  6. Middle School: Arvida
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Glen Cove: Your Dream Entertainer's Home that you can make your own!Nestled in the Highly sought after Subdivision of Miami Dade County, this stunning residence features a brand new metal
Details for 11099 1st Court, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3721
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017437
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Glen
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LEADING YOU HOME! Expansive 2,755 sq ft under air home on an oversized corner lot, one of Cypress Glen's most substantial homes. A circular driveway and large two car garage welcomes you to soaring va
Details for 15441 Strathearn Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11137153
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles 9
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in the award winning country club. Features include impact sliders and windows, updated bathrooms with modern vanities, fixtures, and a large spa tub in t