Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11676 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Bldg sqft: 8154
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Building: Glenwood Subdivision
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Exceptional 2 story, 8 unit multifamily property (16 bedrooms / 16 bathrooms) located in the highly desirable heart of Coral Springs. This fully occupied, income producin
Details for 11500-11506 43rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 3831
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
11500 NW 43rd Ct, Coral Springs Exceptional 4 unit investment opportunity in a prime neighborhood. This fully renovated quadplex features four beautifully redone units with modern finishes, updated k
Details for 4020 113th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SHOWINGS START AT OH SATURDAY, 5/9 @ 12 2PM. Welcome to Your New Home in Coral Springs! The perfect home for entertaining, with a covered patio, plus a sparkling pool and oversized backyard with views
Details for 11050 225th Terrace, Miami, FL 33170
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10549813
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33170
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an upstairs loft ideal for a home office or additional living space. Functional layout includes at least one bedroom and full bath o
Details for 11020 45th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2556
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025707
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4/2/2 single family pool home located on a cul de sac street in the heart of Coral Springs. This home offers many special features along with updated kitchen, appliances as well as primary and guest b
Details for 506 5th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164825
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Glenwood
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated townhouse sits just steps from the community pool & tennis courts. The home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, including a flexible den that works perfectly as a third bedroom, hom
Details for 1519 15th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $403,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Twnhs
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1519 15th Terrace in the desirable Glenwood community of PGA National. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers comfort, value, and location. Enjoy a private courtyardperfect for relaxing o
Details for 707 7th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 357
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1488
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11092428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Glenwood
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move into this great Glenwood townhome. Awesome location being within close proximity to the PGA National clubhouse & resort style pool, as well as right next to turnpike, i95 & all shopping and dinin
Details for 505 5th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 310
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11102343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Twnhs
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in PGA National at Glenwood Townhomes! 2 bedroom 2 bath PLUS A BONUS ROOM DOWNSTAIRS WITH PRIVATE DOOR AND SLIDING DOOR TO THE PATIO. BEING USED A BEDRROM Renovated kitchen with new applianc
Details for 1608 16th Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1488
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Twnhs
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: By Referral Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this renovated and roomy 2 bedroom PLUS den, 2 and 1/2 baths townhome in prestigious PGA National. Kitchen features gorgeous cabinets, granite tops and tiled backsplash. SS appliances. "Wood L