Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Lagoon Shores 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 121 Rusty Gans Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 787743
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Shores 2
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 custom built 4BR/4BA residence in desirable Grand Lagoon Shores, offering refined coastal living with no HOA. Designed with intention, this single level home features soaring ceilings wi
Details for 230 Boca Shores Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2397
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 788248
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Shores11
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring Your Boat, Skip the HOA, Still Minutes to the Beach Corner lot home with space for your boat or RV, multiple outdoor living areas, and no HOA restrictions holding you back. Just minutes from
Details for 209 Boca Shores Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2316
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 785504
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Shores11
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Top Producers Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Two Story Home with Vaulted Ceilings & Flexible Living Areas This well designed two story home offers generous living space, vaulted ceilings, and multiple flexible areas to suit a variety
Details for 8620 Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Land
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787251
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Shores 5
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home in the highly desirable North Lagoon Drive area of Panama City Beach. This spacious .26 acre parcel offers the perfect setting for a custom
Details for 8520 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1542
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 782549
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Shores 1
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA Coastal Townhome on North Lagoon Dr. Steps to the Beach + Proven ROI This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal townhome sits in one of the most desirable pockets of Panama City Beachless than
Details for 8504 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1303
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 788771
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Shores 7
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Term Rentals Allowed! Ideally located in the heart of Panama City Beach, this property presents a strong opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add value with no HOA fees and sold furni