Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grandview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 715 Palm Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,035.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11139409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Key West style home with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bath home located in Grandview Heights. Landmarked, with Original fireplace and hardwood floors adorn the main living room that leads to a dining r
Details for 785 Park Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,046.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked in the heart of historic Grandview Heights, this striking brand new Art Deco residence blends architectural character with warm modern living just moments from downtown West Palm Beach in one o
Details for 1412 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: R11137551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Park View on Lake Avenue in Historic Grandview Heights. Signature property on oversized corner lot with resort style pool & mature tropical landscaping. This show stopping 4BR/4.5BTH retreat is steepe
Details for 1605 Georgia Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: B26012106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in the heart of Grandview Heights. This fully renovated historic residence blends timeless character with modern upgrades. The main home offers 4 upstairs bedrooms (one smaller, ide
Details for 744 Penn Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,082.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1016
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11160778
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Heights
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into Casa las Flores, an exquisite 1925 sanctuary that masterfully bridges the golden age of Florida architecture with sophisticated modern living. This Grandview Heights masterpiece captivates w
Details for 941 Fitch Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26023735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Palm Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Dream Home in West Palm Beach! Welcome to 941 Fitch Dr a stunning 2020 built home with 3 beds, 2.5 baths, and 1,750 sq ft of modern living space. Step inside to soaring 10 ft ceilings, beautiful p
Details for 2804 46th Avenue C330, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1785
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007730
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Emerald Hills Con
  5. Building: Grandview At Emerald Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: Stirling
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Samuel and Company LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated Salisbury model in Grandview at Emerald Hills. Spanning 1,785 SF, this residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and functionality. Every detail ha
Details for 7601 Treasure Drive 1524, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $430,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10543759
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Bay Village
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Palace
  5. Building: Grandview Palace
  6. Provided by: Preferred Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE TO SELL! Beautifully updated SE corner unit on the 24 line featuring 25 inch porcelain floors, newer kitchen and bathrooms, and stunning bay and pool views from most rooms. Offered fully furnish
Details for 7601 Treasure Drive 617, North Bay Village, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $353,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 411
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10494760
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Bay Village
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: The Grandview Palace
  5. Building: The Grandview Palace
  6. Elementary School: Treasure Island
  7. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grandview Palace, where breathtaking bay and city skyline views steal the show! This stunning unit features a brand new A/C and a new dishwasher, ensuring comfort and convenience. Enjoy a s
Details for 2802 46th Avenue B620, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1383
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Emerald Hills Con
  5. Building: Grandview At Emerald Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: Stirling
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully semi updated 2BR/2.5BA residence in the highly desirable Grandview at Emerald Hills. This bright, spacious unit features a 2 master bedrooms suites layout, newer central A/C, and an over