Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grantham Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 284 Grantham F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26026849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Grantham F Condo
  5. Building: Grantham F Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: E PRO Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 310 Grantham A  310, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 770
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26006470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Grantham A Condo
  5. Building: Grantham A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated WATERFRONT condo ideally located in the highly desirable Grantham area...just steps from the pool & clubhouse. This furnished 3rd fl unit features a beautiful galley kit w/ss appl
Details for 188 Grantham F  188, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025759
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Grantham F Condo
  5. Building: Grantham F Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo featuring impact windows and door on the front for added peace of mind and energy efficiency. This light and bright unit offers a spacious la
Details for 296 Grantham F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26003780
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Grantham F Condo
  5. Building: Grantham F Condo
  6. Provided by: Prag Realtors
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious unit with an amazing garden view. Right next to the stairs and steps from the pool. Century Village offers a host of amenities. Property is centrally located near highways, eateries and shop
Details for 392 Grantham F  392, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26026444
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Grantham F Condo
  5. Building: Grantham F Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Make an OFFER! Highly desirable location and close to the Grantham pool. Century Village has resort style amenities to include a clubhouse, pickleball, pools, restaurant, tennis, clubs, games, court