Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greater Boynton Place 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $424,500.00
- Price sqft: $229.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009607
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place 2
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015494
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place 3
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022008
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025556
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place 2
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Gordon House Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008283
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Greater Boynton Place 3
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1