Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greentree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2110 Pebble Beach Place, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 398
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2072
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 771612
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA. Income potential. Move in ready. This beautifully refreshed home features a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, brand new appliances , cabinets and fresh interior paint, creating a
Details for 10127 Eaglewood Terrace A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017890
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
You will be amazed by every detail from the beautiful landscaping outside to the back patio bushes planted! This 2 bedroom condo is impeccable! When you walk in you are greeted with large white marble
Details for 4723 Storkwood Lane  A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11146456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement. Move right in to this beautifully upgraded villa with no back yard neighbors and very quiet location. Fabulous kitchen with Kraftmaid cabinets, stainless appliances, granite counter
Details for 4727 Storkwood Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026107
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pride in ownership shines throughout this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring tranquil green views from the enclosed covered patio. The lush landscaping and private setting truly set this h
Details for 4903 Equestrian Circle A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11159673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Building: Greentree Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! HOA will be installing new roofs throughout the community, and the seller will pay the full assessmentadding significant value and peace of mind. This well maintained home features i
Details for 3728 Greentree Place, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1280
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 782877
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Heights
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Century 21 BE3
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller..This beautifully landscaped corner lot home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths in a bright, open floor plan perfect for modern living. A gorgeous brick fireplace anchors the
Details for 4657 Greentree Place A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $288,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11128568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated, turnkey villa in Boynton Beach priced to sell and one of the best values in the community!! This 2 bed, 2 bath home was designed as the owner's
Details for 4862 Equestrian Road A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11153908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move right into this bright and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a one car garage, designed for easy Florida living. Enjoy peace of mind with major upgrades including a new A/C (2025),
Details for 4867 Hawkwood Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,788.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016310
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled corner 2/2 villa in the sought after 55+ community of GreenTree Villas in Boynton Beach! This move in ready home features wood plank flooring throughout, a spacious primary suite with walk i
Details for 4843 Greentree Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Greentree
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Vickery Realty, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Very nice villa with all new impact windows . The living room and breakfast area have motorized shades that work off a remote control . The villa is wheelchair accessible with ramp at front door. Kitc