Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17674 Front Beach Road 10 Units, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $13,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 50
  5. Baths: 60
  6. Bldg sqft: 28491
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 786578
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Wells Gulf Beach Estates
  5. Building: Wells Gulf Beach Estates
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in Panama City Beach, Laguna Villas is a private enclave of ten gulf view luxury residences, presenting an exclusive opportunity to acquire a turnkey boutique collection in a proven sh
Details for 217 Gulfstream Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Designed by esteemed architect Randall Stofft, the very best of modern coastal living is showcased in this stunning new construction contemporary residence, ideally located just minutes from the beach
Details for 312 Gulfstream Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1526
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26017840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Attention investors! This fully furnished, high performing luxury short term rental in Delray Beach is a rare opportunity to own a top producing income property. Purposefully designed and completely r
Details for 214 Sands Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1740
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 789113
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Wells Gulf Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 214 Sands Street, a beautifully upgraded Panama City Beach coastal retreat just steps from the Gulf and only a short golf cart ride to the sand, surf, dining, shopping, and entertainment th
Details for 234 Sands Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 231
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2025
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 779429
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Wells Gulf Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing 234 Sands Street a multi family property on the desirable west end of Front Beach Road, just steps from public beach access. This charming beach cottage includes an attached mother in la
Details for 1101 4th Court, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $737,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2486
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019589
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates No 3
  5. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  6. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet street with a welcoming circular driveway, this stunning 3BR/3BA residence with a 2 car garage blends elegance, space, and true South Florida charm. Step inside to an open split
Details for 918 4th Street, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10549733
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates 37 6 B
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Revel in the charm of this move in ready home located in a prime location! Features 3 bedrooms/4 bathrooms includes a newer A/C, updated master bathroom, oversized master bedroom, and a split bedroom
Details for 239 Gulfstream Blvd. ( Se 36 Ave.) Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1288
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11151216
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates 2
  5. Provided by: Peace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
IDEALLY LOCATED ( where else in S. FL can you have no worries about a 30 ft tidal wave in a solidly built home close to all the conveniences and fun in Palm Beach County? ) With selective upgrades i
Details for 232 Cathy Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Land
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $409,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 316
  5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 775624
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Wells Gulf Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Oversized Lot Just One Block from the Gulf! !! POSSIBLE OWNER FINANCING! This 6,750 sq ft parcel is zoned R 3, allowing for a duplex, triplex, quadplex, or two townhomes with garages and a pool
Details for 225 Gulfstream Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1751
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26026286
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming 2BR cottage with a private pool, fenced yard, tropical fruit trees including mango. Pet friendly and perfectly located near everything Boynton Beach and Delray Beach have to offer beaches, di