Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamlet
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 936 Greensward Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: The Hamlet At Seagate Golf
  5. Provided by: Aaron Group Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional one story estate sits on a rare double lot with over 130 feet of golf course frontage and sweeping unobstructed views. Completely remodeled, the home offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths a
Details for 5221 Estates Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $641.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4443
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive .79 acre lot in the coveted Estates section, this beautifully renovated residence offers breathtaking, unobstructed lake views and an exceptional sense of privacy. A circular
Details for 4869 Pineview Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4403
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26002031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Provided by: Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to seagate golf at the hamlet, delray beach's premier gated country club, where membership is available but not mandatory! This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 3,570 s
Details for 4668 Wildewood Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3882
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11089339
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Do not miss this beautifully reimagined pool home boasting 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, office, designer kitchen and desirable Florida room. Move in ready, this home is situated on almost 1/2
Details for 4535 Oak Tree Court, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5098
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162373
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Delray Beach SS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No mandatory club membership fee! Experience luxurious resort style living in this exquisitely renovated estate, nestled on a large, private lot at the end of a tranquil cul de sac that exudes serenit
Details for 775 Greensward Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4620
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Florida Realty Mgmt. Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***Seagate Golf at The Hamlet**Magnificent 4 bedroom, 4 full bath pool home with exceptional long lake and golf course views. Marble tile and soaring ceiling throughout. A spacious great room and wall
Details for 654 Pine Lake Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,472,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4103
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly exceptional, fully renovated residence in the prestigious Seagate Country Club. This single story 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home has been transformed into a modern, sophisticated, turnkey sanctuary.
Details for 706 Foxpointe Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3554
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to seagate golf at the hamlet, delray beach's premier gated country club, where membership is available but not mandatory! This updated and well maintained 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers 2,895
Details for 624 Lakewoode Circle W, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3009
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11148441
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional, fully renovated retreat tucked behind a tranquil nature preserve. This stunning home blends modern luxury with serene privacy, creating the perfect sanctuary for everyday living and ef
Details for 614 Lakewoode Circle W, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 93
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10550995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Golf At The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and move in ready this 3 bedroom 3 bath residence is located in Seagate Golf Club. Featuring a sought after triple split floor plan, the home offers both privacy and flexibility. Inter