Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4544
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 853955
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10549048
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills
- Building: Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10556092
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills
- Building: Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Lewis Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168848
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills Condo
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $318,500.00
- Previous Price: $318,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10530346
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1077
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26001413
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills
- Building: Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019696
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills Condo
- Building: Hampton Hills Condo
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Jimenez Group Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025610
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills Condo
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014625
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills Condo
- Building: Hampton Hills Condo
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Lewis Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10549087
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills
- Building: Hampton Hills
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice