Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1035 Federal Highway 213, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2778
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010692
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Delray Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Delray Harbor Cluban exclusive, gated waterfront community in the heart of Delray Beach. This expansive 2,778 SF, two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, & seamless indoor outdoor
Details for 1035 Federal Highway 402, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11160661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Delray Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 4th floor, 2 story condo offering 2,145 sq. ft. of refined waterfront living with soaring windows capturing sweeping intracoastal and marina views. Stylishly remodeled throughout, the open k
Details for 1035 Federal Highway 211, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,070,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11143952
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Harbor Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live on the water. Play in downtown Delray. This is Delray Harbor Club. Unit 211 is a spacious residence located on a marina on the main Intracoastal. This community is a hidden gem in the center of D
Details for 1035 Federal Highway Ph 8, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Delray Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking sunrises over the Marina, Intracoastal, and Ocean from this beautifully appointed penthouse in Delray Harbor Club. This light filled 2BR/2BA + den offers 1,640 sq ft with a des
Details for 710 7th Street 303, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11138811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hall Inlet Club Condom
  5. Building: Harbor Hall Inlet Club Condomnium
  6. Provided by: Christiane Francois
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2424 Federal Highway 407, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1558
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26000177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Inlet Harbor Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Community Realty Associates
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PENTHOUSE WITH INTRACOASTAL VIEW! This updated, two bedroom, two bathroom waterfront property boasts 1250 square feet of comfortable coastal living. Whether it's full time or seasonal, the kitchen off
Details for 13155 Ixora Court 804, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 778
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026022
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Keystone Harbor Club. Check out this 1BR, 1.5 bath condo with 778 sq ft plus large private balcony with stunning city views. The unit is located on the 8th floor, and is nestled in the soug
Details for 13155 Ixora Court 804, North Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 778
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026051
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Keystone Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice