Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2930 Florida Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated townhouse in the heart of Delray Beachlocation truly can't be beat! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence (with one bedroom currently configured as a stylish office) features high end
Details for 1405 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3239
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 782818
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the prestigious Panama Country Club, this waterview home has an exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an elevated blend of luxury, comfort, and lifestyle. The expansive prim
Details for 3244 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3073
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788285
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional find in the highly sought after Panama Country Club! Taken down to the studs and completely rebuilt, this stunning residence offers the peace of mind and luxury of new c
Details for 2940 Florida Boulevard 2940, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2522
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10554420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, significantly updated, fantastic townhouse, and community, East of US One, at Harbour Club, in Delray Beach. Three upstairs bedrooms, of which two with walk in closet, two and a half ba
Details for 3308 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2366
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 788306
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Panama Country Club golfing community. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence offers a perfect ble
Details for 3243 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2353
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 788104
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Lynn Haven traditional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a desirable split floor plan, perfectly positioned overlooking the 2nd tee box of Panama Country Club. As you enter through
Details for 3262 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 779159
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3262 Country Club Drive, a traditional all brick home nestled in the highly sought after Country Club neighborhood of Lynn Haven. This spacious 2,500 square foot residence blends classic ch
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 514c, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1565
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506937
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Belleair Bluffs
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A well constructed and maintained Condo Building with Strong Financials, Great Management, and Beautiful Water Views in Million Dollar neighborhood and reasonable HOA fees while fully funded and build
Details for 2601 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 781582
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Seashore Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious and stately 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and locationnestled along the 6th hole of the Panama Country Club golf course. Perfect for the golf
Details for 3545 Ocean Boulevard 405, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Harbour Club Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Harbour Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Sunny 2 bedroom 2 bath with Intracoastal views from living room and primary bedroom. Property is convenient to Eau Palm Beach Resort and Plaza del Mar shops and restaurants. A short drive to world