Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Club Condo 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 514c, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1565
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506937
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Belleair Bluffs
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A well constructed and maintained Condo Building with Strong Financials, Great Management, and Beautiful Water Views in Million Dollar neighborhood and reasonable HOA fees while fully funded and build
Details for 3545 Ocean Boulevard 405, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Harbour Club Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Harbour Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Sunny 2 bedroom 2 bath with Intracoastal views from living room and primary bedroom. Property is convenient to Eau Palm Beach Resort and Plaza del Mar shops and restaurants. A short drive to world
Details for 689 6th Court 402, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000070
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This pristine condo in an all age community in Boynton Beach includes a deeded 25 ft dock space & is ideally located just off the Intracoastal. The residence offers 2 bedrooms/2 baths with beautiful s
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 511c, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506938
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Belleair Bluffs
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3inc
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3inc
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated and reimagined Invest with confidence in this well maintained one bedroom condo, located in the highly sought after Harbour Club Ca community k
Details for 689 6th Court 4050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 703
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11122610
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
INTRACOASTAL VIEWS FULLY RENOVATED! Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully renovated penthouse on the Intracoastal. Filled with natural light throughout, this bright and airy o
Details for 710 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1029
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully furnished /turnkey waterfront rental home. Short term rental availability. This ground floor 2/2 sits right above water level on the Intracoastal Waterway. Very exciting! Like li