Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, Fort Myers, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10543706
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1200 Surf Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 12
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 5931
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26018071
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing, large complex investment opportunity with a tenant in place. The facility is currently rented and operated as a sober home. Located in a picturesque setting within walking distance to the bea
Details for 48 Harbour Drive N, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $834.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2989
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Harbour Estates
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated one story home in the highly sought after coastal town of Ocean Ridge, just steps to deeded beach access and Old Ocean Boulevard. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with
Details for 1405 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3239
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 782818
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the prestigious Panama Country Club, this waterview home has an exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an elevated blend of luxury, comfort, and lifestyle. The expansive prim
Details for 3244 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3073
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788285
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional find in the highly sought after Panama Country Club! Taken down to the studs and completely rebuilt, this stunning residence offers the peace of mind and luxury of new c
Details for 3308 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2366
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 788306
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Panama Country Club golfing community. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence offers a perfect ble
Details for 3243 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2353
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 788104
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Lynn Haven traditional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a desirable split floor plan, perfectly positioned overlooking the 2nd tee box of Panama Country Club. As you enter through
Details for 3262 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 779159
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3262 Country Club Drive, a traditional all brick home nestled in the highly sought after Country Club neighborhood of Lynn Haven. This spacious 2,500 square foot residence blends classic ch
Details for 2601 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 781582
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Seashore Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious and stately 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and locationnestled along the 6th hole of the Panama Country Club golf course. Perfect for the golf
Details for 1452 26th Avenue Sw A, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1652
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26021118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Advanced Plus Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hurry up this beautiful Villa in a Prime location, A+ rated schools ' zone, five Minutes to Boynton Beach Mall and the Renaissance Commons' Shopping Center . Only 15 Minutes to Downtown Delray Beach.