Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Hall
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
- Building: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 899
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11153015
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11122610
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
- Building: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11125222
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Harbour Hall Cond, Cond # 2 &
- Building: Harbour Hall Cond, Cond # 2 & Cond # 3
- Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11154234
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Harbour Hall Condos
- Building: Harbour Hall Condos
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,600
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1029
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167859
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
- Building: Harbour Hall Inlet Club Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26007178
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Harbour Hall
- Building: Harbour Hall
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11146065
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Harbour Hall Condos
- Building: Harbour Hall Condos
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
- 1