Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 411, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1363
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11131091
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
  5. Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, Views, and Brand NEW! Completely renovated with high end, luxurious finishes. This open concept 2 bed/2 bath condo offers 32'' tile floor throughout; quartz countertops, backsplash, and wate
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 607, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167779
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
  5. Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping, panoramic Intracoastal views from every room in this spacious 2BR/2BA split floor plan residence. Unit 607 offers breathtaking vistas of Singer Island, the Blue Heron Bridge, MacArthur
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 414, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $348,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $348,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1596
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
  5. Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sparkling Intracoastal views and gentle coastal breezes from this well positioned 2BR/2BA split floor plan in the gated community of Lake Harbour Towers East. Enjoy a private balcony overlo
Details for 907 Marina Drive 402, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1325
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11137359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Towers Condo 55+ Comm
  5. Building: Harbour Towers Condo 55+ Community
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Marina Yacht club Views &Ocean breezes await you from North Palm Beach's best kept secret at Harbour Towers. Freshly painted, 2 bed 2 bath, plantation shutters, impact windows & 30ft floor to ceiling
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 112, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 398
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1440
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11079791
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
  5. Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Lake Harbour Towers East, waterfront condo situated along the intracoastal waterway. First floor fully renovated highlights include a sleek kitchen featuring quartz counterto
Details for 907 Marina Drive 401, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1178
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26005541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Towers Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bring Offers. Price Reduced! Breathtaking views! Windows on THREE sides. Light & bright. Fabulous Location! Rarely available, penthouse corner/end unit! Private entry way and SPACIOUS PRIVATE OPEN BA
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 708, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1363
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021782
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
  5. Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Magnificent million dollar views of the Intracoastal and marina from this beautifully upgraded corner unit, now available for rent. Featuring floor to ceiling windows that flood the space with natural
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1326
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11137553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Towers Condo 55+ Comm
  5. Building: Harbour Towers Condo 55+ Community
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Marina views & Ocean breezes awaits you from NPB best kept secret at Harbour Towers.Freshly painted, plantation shutters, impact windows, & 30ft floor to ceiling sliding doors on balcony.Ope