Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heritage Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Heritage Club
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160233
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Townhome
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11151786
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Heritage Club
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Siegel Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $355.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Heritage Club
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26004240
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Club
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10513941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Club
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1758
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26016937
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Club Pud 1
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1