Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 7622 76th  200, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $333,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10556017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B L
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Consultants of Bro
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhouse. Very good schools. A must see
Details for 7811 78th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $319,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1264
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009373
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers modern comfort and turnkey convenience in a prime location. Enter through the gates to a spacious outdoor patio and into updated int
Details for 7707 77th Way 7707, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022304
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2BR/2.5BA townhome perfectly located just steps from the residents only pool! Updated appliances stove, refrigerator, and water heater, plus a dishwasher and new washer and dryer. Tile f
Details for 7315 73rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11112506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF & FENCE!!! NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENT!!! Seller already paid roof & fence assessment in full. Prepare to discover an exceptional urban retreat in this large two story townhouse, perfectly position
Details for 18711 Rolling Hills Loop, Hudson, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2514
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7878735
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Hudson
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Pines Village 21 25 &
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**Welcome to the Premier 55+ Lifestyle You've Been Looking For!** " BE THE LUCKY BUYER! HUGE, HUGE " PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! SELLER STATES BEING OFFERS!! Nestled in a sought after active community
Details for 7311 73rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the beautifully remodeled unit in the heart of West Palm. Walking distance to the High School. Minutes to Elementary and Middle Schools. Walking distance to Cacti Park where Major Teams ho