Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15554 16th Street, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4891
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Highland Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning updated 5 bed/6.5 bath estate home on builder's acre in gated Highland Ranch Estates. Modern open floor plan enhanced by soaring ceilings, a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, and GE Pr
Details for 1875 Highland Grove Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Townhome
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2967
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009026
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Highland Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Highland Grove Estates, where charm, privacy, and location come together in one of Delray Beach's most desirable gated communities. Updated and well maintained townhome lives like a single
Details for 2601 9th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26005571
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home just one block from Wilton Drive. Currently operating as a successful Airbnb, making it a great option for a primary residence, second home, or income producing
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $639,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 159
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10539731
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: BrokerNation Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL excellent conditions, 3 Level Townhouse, boutique 18 home community of PalmIsland Villas, walking distance from Wilton Drive ;Just minutes drive from the beaches, Las Olas Fort Lauderdale,sh
Details for 2616 9th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $625,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10548471
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates 15 65 B
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Just steps to "The Drive's" restaurants, bars, shops, Publix & CVS. This charming open concept 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is nestled on a secluded cul de sac. All impact wind
Details for 231 53rd Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146866
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Highland Meadows Estates West
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
!!! You own the deeded land with the house furnished and turnkey, call now !!! FINANCING AVAILABLE, GET PRE APPROVED Super low HOA. This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath furnished and turnkey ho
Details for 133 53 Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 285
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11111827
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Highland Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
!!! You own the deeded land with the house furnished and turnkey, call now !!! FINANCING AVAILABLE, GET PRE APPROVED Low HOA This beautifully maintained 2020 manufactured home is a must see! Situated
Details for 292 53 Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1502
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11078973
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Highland Meadows Estates West
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive Corner Lot Residence in Highland Meadows Estates West Located on one of the largest lots in the community, this home offers stunning sunset views. Situated in a 55+ gated community, this 2
Details for 120 53rd Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1528
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018991
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Highland Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value in a desirable 55+ community! This light filled home features an open floor plan, tile flooring throughout, and updated kitchen and baths. Spacious primary suite with large walk in c
Details for 120 51st Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10548956
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Highland Meadows Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely upgraded manufactured home in a land owned adult community, surrounded by lush tropical landscaping. Enjoy florida living at its best with a deck overlooking a peaceful canal. This furnished 2