Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Park
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,384.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11138641
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
- Building: Parker Highland Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 775
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10972732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $921.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009448
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
- Building: Parker Highland Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Live South Florida Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,835,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26000862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
- Building: Parker Highland Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,999.00
- Price sqft: $245.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167388
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Highland Park Subdivision
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3634
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 1226151
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Highland Park
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2681
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1223495
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Highland Park
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,000.00
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10527400
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Highland Park Resub
- Provided by: ANTHONY SANTANGELO PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10542474
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Highland Park Resub
- Provided by: ANTHONY SANTANGELO PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26015836
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32960
- Subdivision: Highland Park
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice