Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 281-311 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $4,630,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 137
  3. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront development opportunity in Fort Lauderdale. Four (4) contiguous parcels281, 291, 301, and 311 SW 14 Waytotal 31,250 SF of deep water ocean access land with approximately 226 of
Details for 281 Kennelworth Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction Waterfront Estate with DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this estate home i
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556123
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional new construction in the heart of Victoria Park. Buyers have the opportunity to make decisions on flooring, appliances, paint colors and other custom choices to make it your forever home. T
Details for 0 7th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 53
  3. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004890
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in an emerging Pompano Beach corridor. This four lot package, with potential for a fifth, offers both income and redevelopment upside, totaling just under an acre co
Details for 1412 B Nw 7 Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,402.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 927
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26004982
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Seaboard Highlands
  5. Elementary School: C. Robert Markham
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5848 Aloha Street, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 16
  9. Bldg sqft: 2898
  10. Acreage: 6.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 847106
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands South
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come say Aloha to your dream property! This one of a kind 6.5 acre gated estate offers resort style living, multi home flexibility, and room for e
Details for 3908 Ocean Boulevard Th4, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3002
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10549468
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highlands
  5. Building: Regency Highlands
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A recently remodeled 3 bed, 3.5 bath townhome w/2 car garage, offering the closest beach proximity at this price point anywhere. Bright, open concept w/ abundant natural light, impact windows, stainle
Details for 291 14 Way , Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10540581
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this property surrounds you in the sights and sounds of na
Details for 281 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 125
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544037
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5718 Bald Eagle Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 330
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5454
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11099937
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5BR/4.5BA solid concrete block home in the sought after gated community of Highlands Reserve. Over 4,300 sq ft with formal living & dining rooms, grand chef's kitchen, large family room, and