Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highlands 2
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,630,000.00
- Days On Market: 137
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556123
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 53
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004890
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,402.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 927
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26004982
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Single Family
- Price: $1,280,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 10/04/25
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 16
- Bldg sqft: 2898
- Acreage: 6.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 847106
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Inverness Highlands South
- Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,279,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10549468
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 148
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10540581
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544037
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5454
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11099937
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice