Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hillside
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,150.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,675,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11058533
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Gulf Stream
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Hillside House Of Gulfstream C
- Building: Hillside House Of Gulfstream Condo Show
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,990.00
- Price sqft: $304.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26006072
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33023
- Subdivision: Hillside Park
- Elementary School: Orange Brook
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Florida Listing Experts LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 986
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: R11165810
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Hillside Park
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11154906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Hillside Park
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1436
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1223452
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Hillside
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $249,900.00
- Days On Market: 280
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11113081
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34946
- Subdivision: Hillside Subdivision
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1141
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11093016
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Hillside Park
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1