Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5412 Arthur Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,019,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156790
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement Now offered under 1M! Exceptional value and endless potential in one of the area's most sought after neighborhoods. Welcome to your dream oasis! This beautifully renovated 4
Details for 5507 Mckinley Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11156482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Hollywood Hills residence boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 2600 sq. ft of living area. The home features two master suites, a combined living and dining room, a spacious kitchen with
Details for 5401 Park Road, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26016434
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Real Estate USA of South Florida Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
True 4 bedroom 3 bath Pool home with 2 car garage. House is much larger than county records show. 2 master bedrooms with big family room. Screened Pool and patio on corner lot. Great area of Hollywoo
Details for 1921 49th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2137
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26016124
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bed/2 bath home with 1 car garage in sought after Hollywood Hills, circular driveway with room for multiple vehicles and great curb appeal! Bright open concept layout with gorgeo
Details for 4815 Johnson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1986
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26023407
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Premier Int'l Properties Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that blends modern upgrades with comfortable living. Property has been thoughtfully enhanced to offer both style and functionality. Outside enjoy a fully