Searching on:
  1. School = Sheridan Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5420 Johnson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26012428
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled income producing gem on johnson st! This expansive property features a 6bd/3ba main house plus a separate guest unitperfect for rental income or a private in
Details for 5507 Mckinley Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11156482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Hollywood Hills residence boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 2600 sq. ft of living area. The home features two master suites, a combined living and dining room, a spacious kitchen with
Details for 5401 Park Road, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26016434
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Real Estate USA of South Florida Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
True 4 bedroom 3 bath Pool home with 2 car garage. House is much larger than county records show. 2 master bedrooms with big family room. Screened Pool and patio on corner lot. Great area of Hollywoo
Details for 1921 49th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2137
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26016124
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bed/2 bath home with 1 car garage in sought after Hollywood Hills, circular driveway with room for multiple vehicles and great curb appeal! Bright open concept layout with gorgeo
Details for 7661 Farragut Street, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1733
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26020232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Estates No 23
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home in a prime location with NO HOA. Features a spacious layout with a large family room and a backyard with room to build a pool. Recent upgrades include a flat
Listing Details for 2311 58th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1732
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26017904
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Sheridan Park
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4BD/3BA home with a spacious primary bedroom featuring a walk in closet. Includes an office with independent entrance that can be used as an additional roomideal for guests or extended famil
Details for 2120 57th Way, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1455
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26022176
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Breeze Haven No 2
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location and an even better buy. This is a well maintained single home with a newer roof, newer A/C, handicap accessible master bath, freshly painted exterior and a large backyard....it's also 5
Details for 5042 Sheridan Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Classic Towne Houses West Cond
  5. Building: Classic Towne Houses West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Armen Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Villa! Move right into this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in The Classics in Hollywood FL! Featuring brand new flooring, baseboards, LED lighting, fresh paint with smooth ceil
Details for 1891 61st Avenue 206, Hollywood, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $153,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 717
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Baptist Towers Condo
  5. Building: Baptist Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  7. Middle School: Driftwood
  8. High School: McArthur
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! New roof! ****passed the milestone inspection*** healthy reserves! Put minimum down and secure your own home. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 1 br, 1 ba condo a peaceful retre
Details for 321 Chaminade Drive, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2586
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26013782
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Alto Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice