Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hollywood Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4000 41st Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10554333
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills North Sec
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! This stunning pool home in the heart of Emerald Hills sits on a desirable corner lot and offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The home features an oversize
Details for 4734 Jefferson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5060
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Hollywood, this versatile property blends comfort, flexibility, and strong Airbnb potential. The main home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, plus a dedicated office that can easily c
Details for 5412 Arthur Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,019,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156790
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement Now offered under 1M! Exceptional value and endless potential in one of the area's most sought after neighborhoods. Welcome to your dream oasis! This beautifully renovated 4
Details for 5420 Johnson Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2458
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26012428
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a fully remodeled income producing gem on johnson st! This expansive property features a 6bd/3ba main house plus a separate guest unitperfect for rental income or a private in
Details for 4704 Fillmore Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $965,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2737
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26001573
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Provided by: NIV Global Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Hollywood Hills Home Ideally located close to major hwys, beaches, shopping, dining and Fort Lauderdale/ Miami International Airports. Updated 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, Master bedroom with large wa
Details for 5507 Mckinley Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11156482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Hollywood Hills residence boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 2600 sq. ft of living area. The home features two master suites, a combined living and dining room, a spacious kitchen with
Details for 2003 42nd Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2019
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26016952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Samuel and Company LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully transformed with practically every inch updated, this stunning home offers modern designer finishes and true move in ready living. An additional guest suite with a private bathroom is perfect fo
Details for 4811 Hayes Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 240
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10526461
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills 1965 61 2
  5. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A beautifully remodeled hollywood hills home!! This hollywood gem is the perfect blend of comfort and style. Features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 sleek moden bathrooms. Gorgeous fenced in pool with a hu
Details for 2114 42nd Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2056
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26018846
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Miller Realty South LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home ! Bright and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath gem, this is the one you've been waiting for! Open concept layout with abundant natural light creates a warm, inviting feel, perfect for
Details for 5401 Park Road, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26016434
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Real Estate USA of South Florida Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
True 4 bedroom 3 bath Pool home with 2 car garage. House is much larger than county records show. 2 master bedrooms with big family room. Screened Pool and patio on corner lot. Great area of Hollywoo