Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Imperial Point
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,290,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2273
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005977
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2083
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26020414
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: 2XSell Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,024,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10544900
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec 53 4
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26001059
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $548.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003811
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Previous Price: $790,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10545135
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec 60 4
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Florida Dominion Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143585
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $416.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1681
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025323
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 2 Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 352
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10505673
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
- Provided by: VIP International Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11095370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe
- Building: Imperial Royale At Boca Pointe Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice